Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 102 - Christchurch A | B.White | 4:45.16 | 3.5 |
2. | 7 | 107 - Itchen A | P.Emery | 4:56.29 | 3.4 |
3. | 6 | 106 - Shanklin A | E.Payne | 5:07.67 | 3.3 |
4. | 1 | 101 - Itchen D | M.Paul | 5:11.97 | 3.2 |
5. | 4 | 104 - Itchen C | L.Townly | 5:29.06 | 3.0 |
6. | 3 | 103 - Itchen B | L.Bunnage | 5:38.67 | 3.0 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 110 - Christchurch B | I.Booth | 4:50.47 | 3.4 |
2. | 5 | 112 - Coalporters A | R.Bell | 5:07.73 | 3.2 |
3. | 7 | 114 - Southampton A | K.Line | 5:31.63 | 3.0 |
4. | 4 | 111 - Coalporters B | D.Comerford | 5:51.58 | 2.8 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 120 - Christchurch A | S.Weisman/L.Standley | 4:21.52 | 3.8 |
2. | 4 | 118 - Paignton A | B.Garry/L.Tucker | 4:34.39 | 3.6 |
3. | 3 | 117 - Paignton B | L.Manning/R.Tucker | 4:40.80 | 3.6 |
4. | 5 | 119 - Christchurch B | T.Rolt/A.Shields | 4:46.48 | 3.5 |
5. | 1 | 115 - Dover A | L.Graille/C.Davies | 5:52.14 | 2.8 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 123 - Plymouth D | H.Stead/C.Brew | 4:13.92 | 3.9 |
2. | 2 | 122 - BTC A | X.Weatherhead/S.Maxwell | 4:20.39 | 3.8 |
3. | 4 | 124 - Southampton A | H.Lawless/J.Traynor | 4:26.48 | 3.8 |
4. | 5 | 125 - Coalporters A | C.Carr/A.Warland | 4:37.17 | 3.6 |
5. | 1 | 121 - Poole A | C.Hill/M.Hill | 4:44.78 | 3.5 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 130 - Christchurch A | M.Aldridge | 4:03.01 | 4.1 |
2. | 7 | 132 - BTC A | C.Lewis | 4:13.35 | 3.9 |
3. | 4 | 129 - Plymouth B | D.Carlson | 4:18.45 | 3.9 |
4. | 2 | 127 - Christchurch B | H.Newton | 4:23.24 | 3.8 |
5. | 6 | 131 - Southampton A | B.Hames | 4:34.99 | 3.6 |
6. | 1 | 126 - Bideford Reds A | A.Rowland | 4:53.69 | 3.4 |
7. | 3 | 128 - Poole A | D.Houghton-Hines | 4:58.42 | 3.4 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 134 - Shoreham A | O.Lees | 4:03.61 | 4.1 |
2. | 7 | 139 - Plymouth A | T.James | 4:09.37 | 4.0 |
3. | 3 | 135 - Coalporters A | J.Williams | 4:13.26 | 3.9 |
4. | 4 | 136 - Plymouth C | T.Shephard | 4:39.94 | 3.6 |
5. | 5 | 137 - Itchen A | C.Sydenham | 5:01.06 | 3.3 |
6. | 6 | 138 - Itchen B | J.Livsey | 6:06.36 | 2.7 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 140 - Christchurch A | B.White/G.Brash | 4:19.36 | 3.9 |
2. | 2 | 141 - Itchen A | H.Fagan/L.Millard | 4:48.23 | 3.5 |
3. | 4 | 143 - Bideford Reds B | A.Dunn/C.Pennington | 5:03.56 | 3.3 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 147 - Coalporters A | R.Bell/H.Baynton | 4:41.42 | 3.6 |
2. | 1 | 145 - Bideford Reds A | J.Cox/C.Berry | 4:55.18 | 3.4 |
3. | 4 | 148 - Shoreham A | I.Mercer/C.Bucanan | 5:17.00 | 3.2 |
4. | 2 | 146 - Southampton A | L.Winstanley/I.Churcher | 6:08.17 | 2.7 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 149 - Shanklin | A.Robertson | 4:18.41 | 3.9 |
2. | 4 | 152 - Coalporters A | H.Uglow | 4:19.94 | 3.8 |
3. | 2 | 150 - Wimbleball B | K.Foster | 4:27.12 | 3.7 |
4. | 3 | 151 - Plymouth B | S.Fisher | 4:38.05 | 3.6 |
5. | 5 | 153 - Lymington A | R.Chalk | 5:26.25 | 3.1 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 156 - Shoreham A | D.Fowler | 4:47.46 | 3.5 |
2. | 4 | 157 - Plymouth A | R.Adler | 4:54.35 | 3.4 |
3. | 2 | 155 - Wimbleball A | K.Griffiths | 5:21.58 | 3.1 |
4. | 1 | 154 - Coalporters B | S.Williams | 5:36.48 | 3.0 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 159 - Shoreham A | O.Lees | 4:12.26 | 4.0 |
2. | 4 | 161 - BTC A | C.Lewis | 4:17.35 | 3.9 |
3. | 1 | 158 - Eastbourne A | M.Whitehead | 4:20.33 | 3.8 |
4. | 5 | - Dover A | W.Edwards | 5:01.81 | 3.3 |
5. | 3 | 160 - Herne Bay A | L.Potterton | 5:21.67 | 3.1 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 164 - Coalporters A | J.Bladen | 4:43.05 | 3.5 |
2. | 1 | 162 - Shanklin A | S.Miscelbach | 4:43.68 | 3.5 |
3. | 4 | 165 - Eastbourne C | M.Fischer | 4:44.81 | 3.5 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 169 - Bideford Reds B | C.Pennington | 4:43.46 | 3.5 |
2. | 1 | 166 - Shoreham A | I.Mercer | 4:44.77 | 3.5 |
3. | 5 | 170 - Poole A | J.Burgess | 4:48.48 | 3.5 |
4. | 3 | 168 - Southampton A | L.Winstanley | 4:50.48 | 3.4 |
5. | 2 | 167 - Dover A | L.Robinson | 6:43.67 | 2.5 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 174 - Itchen A | P.Emery | 4:25.15 | 3.8 |
2. | 2 | 172 - Plymouth A | A.Freeman | 4:30.10 | 3.7 |
3. | 1 | 171 - Bideford Reds A | A.Lawson | 4:35.69 | 3.6 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 177 - Castle Dore A | J.Newson | 4:25.32 | 3.8 |
2. | 7 | 181 - Plymouth D | C.Brew | 4:35.22 | 3.6 |
3. | 6 | 180 - Christchurch B | L.Standley | 4:39.70 | 3.6 |
4. | 1 | 175 - Coalporters A | C.Carr | 4:40.31 | 3.6 |
15/2 | 176 - Herne Bay A | L.Potterton |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 187 - Plymouth A | H.Stead | 4:34.39 | 3.6 |
2. | 7 | 188 - Christchurch A | S.Weisman | 4:35.23 | 3.6 |
3. | 5 | 186 - Itchen A | R.McGregor-Ritchie | 4:40.49 | 3.6 |
4. | 4 | 185 - Newport A | A.Bennett | 5:09.17 | 3.2 |
5. | 1 | 182 - Plymouth B | Z.Blackoe | 5:10.40 | 3.2 |
6. | 3 | 184 - Christchurch C | A.Shields | 5:14.81 | 3.2 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 189 - Christchurch A | H.Newton/M.Tamlin | 3:55.22 | 4.3 |
2= | 2 | 190 - Bideford Reds A | D.MacKenzie/M.Lemmer | 4:00.11 | 4.2 |
2= | 3 | 191 - Ryde A | C.Gedling/J.Norman | 4:00.11 | 4.2 |
4. | 5 | 193 - Itchen A | J.Livsey/C.Sydenham | 4:31.97 | 3.7 |
5. | 4 | 192 - Southampton A | J.Batt/M.Mangan | 4:44.30 | 3.5 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 196 - Plymouth C | T.Shephard/T.James | 4:19.95 | 3.8 |
2. | 1 | 194 - BTC A | C.Lewis/R.Hume | 4:35.06 | 3.6 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 102 - Christchurch A | B.White | 4:44.61 | 3.5 |
2. | 5 | 110 - Christchurch B | I.Booth | 4:56.13 | 3.4 |
3. | 6 | 107 - Itchen A | P.Emery | 5:01.89 | 3.3 |
4. | 2 | 112 - Coalporters A | R.Bell | 5:08.44 | 3.2 |
5. | 4 | 114 - Southampton A | K.Line | 5:46.59 | 2.9 |
1 | 106 - Shanklin A | E.Payne |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 219 - Shoreham A | M.Lewandowski | 4:09.73 | 4.0 |
2. | 4 | 201 - Herne Bay A | J.Dawkins | 4:13.43 | 3.9 |
3. | 2 | 199 - Eastbourne A | L.Heathfield | 4:17.50 | 3.9 |
4. | 3 | 200 - Dover B | J.Lindsay | 4:20.78 | 3.8 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 123 - Plymouth D | H.Stead/C.Brew | 4:02.20 | 4.1 |
2. | 3 | 122 - BTC A | X.Weatherhead/S.Maxwell | 4:08.90 | 4.0 |
3. | 5 | 120 - Christchurch A | S.Weisman/L.Standley | 4:11.10 | 4.0 |
4. | 6 | 124 - Southampton A | H.Lawless/J.Traynor | 4:18.05 | 3.9 |
5. | 1 | 118 - Paignton A | B.Garry/L.Tucker | 4:19.76 | 3.8 |
6. | 4 | 117 - Paignton B | L.Manning/R.Tucker | 4:26.72 | 3.7 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 206 - Plymouth A | J.Lester | 4:05.14 | 4.1 |
2. | 1 | 202 - Bideford Reds A | M.Harris | 4:08.39 | 4.0 |
3. | 4 | 205 - Bexhill A | M.Golledge | 4:19.70 | 3.9 |
4. | 6 | 207 - Bideford Reds B | C.Berry | 4:36.99 | 3.6 |
5. | 3 | 204 - Dover A | H.Platts | 4:53.79 | 3.4 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 130 - Christchurch A | M.Aldridge | 3:54.29 | 4.3 |
2. | 1 | 134 - Shoreham A | O.Lees | 3:55.25 | 4.3 |
3. | 4 | 132 - BTC A | C.Lewis | 4:08.60 | 4.0 |
4. | 5 | 139 - Plymouth A | T.James | 4:13.87 | 3.9 |
5. | 6 | 135 - Coalporters A | J.Williams | 4:14.83 | 3.9 |
6. | 3 | 129 - Plymouth B | D.Carlson | 4:28.20 | 3.7 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 140 - Christchurch A | B.White/G.Brash | 4:22.02 | 3.8 |
2. | 5 | 147 - Coalporters A | R.Bell/H.Baynton | 4:44.24 | 3.5 |
3. | 2 | 141 - Itchen A | H.Fagan/L.Millard | 4:55.72 | 3.4 |
4. | 6 | 145 - Bideford Reds A | J.Cox/C.Berry | 5:05.83 | 3.3 |
24/1 | 148 - Shoreham A | I.Mercer/C.Bucanan |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 | 214 - Itchen A | K.O Rourke | 4:21.30 | 3.8 |
2. | 6 | 213 - Plymouth A | D.Somers | 4:26.77 | 3.7 |
3. | 1 | 208 - Eastbourne A | R.Pugh | 4:34.96 | 3.6 |
4. | 5 | 212 - Poole A | J.Matthews | 4:36.03 | 3.6 |
5. | 2 | 209 - Herne Bay A | L.Geeves | 4:41.24 | 3.6 |
6. | 3 | 210 - Coalporters A | E.Saunders | 4:42.88 | 3.5 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 152 - Coalporters A | H.Uglow | 4:22.48 | 3.8 |
2. | 5 | 149 - Shanklin | A.Robertson | 4:31.94 | 3.7 |
3. | 1 | 156 - Shoreham A | D.Fowler | 4:40.73 | 3.6 |
4. | 2 | 150 - Wimbleball B | K.Foster | 4:43.43 | 3.5 |
5. | 4 | 157 - Plymouth A | R.Adler | 4:55.84 | 3.4 |
6. | 3 | 155 - Wimbleball A | K.Griffiths | 5:34.72 | 3.0 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 196 - Plymouth C | T.Shephard/T.James | 3:52.96 | 4.3 |
2. | 4 | 189 - Christchurch A | H.Newton/M.Tamlin | 3:53.37 | 4.3 |
3. | 3 | 194 - BTC A | C.Lewis/R.Hume | 3:54.47 | 4.3 |
4. | 5 | 191 - Ryde A | C.Gedling/J.Norman | 3:56.32 | 4.2 |
5. | 2 | 190 - Bideford Reds A | D.MacKenzie/M.Lemmer | 4:05.32 | 4.1 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 174 - Itchen A | P.Emery | 4:24.61 | 3.8 |
2. | 2 | 172 - Plymouth A | A.Freeman | 4:28.48 | 3.7 |
3. | 3 | 171 - Bideford Reds A | A.Lawson | 4:36.71 | 3.6 |
4. | 1 | 170 - Poole A | J.Burgess | 4:41.52 | 3.6 |
5. | 6 | 166 - Shoreham A | I.Mercer | 4:50.78 | 3.4 |
6. | 4 | 169 - Bideford Reds B | C.Pennington | 4:57.23 | 3.4 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 164 - Coalporters A | J.Bladen | 4:10.71 | 4.0 |
2. | 6 | 159 - Shoreham A | O.Lees | 4:10.93 | 4.0 |
3. | 4 | 161 - BTC A | C.Lewis | 4:31.46 | 3.7 |
4. | 2 | 162 - Shanklin A | S.Miscelbach | 4:59.87 | 3.3 |
5. | 3 | 165 - Eastbourne C | M.Fischer | 5:15.80 | 3.2 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 218 - Ryde A | C.Norman/H.Kirkby | 4:24.30 | 3.8 |
2. | 1 | 215 - Plymouth A | R.Adler/S.Fisher | 4:41.17 | 3.6 |
3. | 3 | 217 - Bideford Reds A | N.Wilson/D.Crowther | 4:51.61 | 3.4 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 177 - Castle Dore A | J.Newson | 4:34.54 | 3.6 |
2. | 2 | 186 - Itchen A | R.McGregor-Ritchie | 4:46.51 | 3.5 |
3. | 4 | 187 - Plymouth A | H.Stead | 4:48.39 | 3.5 |
4. | 3 | 188 - Christchurch A | S.Weisman | 4:48.73 | 3.5 |
5. | 6 | 180 - Christchurch B | L.Standley | 4:49.57 | 3.5 |
6. | 1 | 181 - Plymouth D | C.Brew | 5:03.89 | 3.3 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 224 - Plymouth A | C.Watchman | 3:48.90 | 4.4 |
2. | 4 | 222 - Ryde A | S.Corney | 3:49.49 | 4.4 |
3. | 2 | 220 - Bideford Reds A | D.MacKenzie | 4:02.48 | 4.1 |
4. | 3 | 221 - Coalporters A | J.Matthews | 4:24.16 | 3.8 |
5. | 5 | 223 - Southampton A | J.Batt | 4:41.09 | 3.6 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 308 - Newport A | N.Whiller | 9:24.14 | 3.5 |
2. | 2 | 254 - Bideford Blues A | J.Myers | 9:34.68 | 3.5 |
3. | 3 | 325 - Shanklin A | E.Sturrock | 9:42.81 | 3.4 |
4. | 1 | 338 - Southampton C | S.Kimber | 9:52.62 | 3.4 |
5. | 6 | 332 - Shoreham B | K.Holt | 10:09.92 | 3.3 |
6. | 4 | 287 - Folkestone A | L.Woodsford | 10:47.96 | 3.1 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 339 - Southampton B | O.Dempster | 8:18.90 | 4.0 |
2. | 5 | 296 - Itchen A | R.Bright | 8:21.96 | 4.0 |
3. | 2 | 259 - BTC A | T.B.A | 8:57.74 | 3.7 |
4. | 1 | 256 - Bideford Reds A | A.Prust | 9:03.48 | 3.7 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 337 - Southampton B | G.Lacey | 9:31.87 | 3.5 |
2. | 7 | 301 - Lymington A | D.Bradford | 9:44.71 | 3.4 |
3. | 5 | 262 - BTC A | H.Bentley | 9:47.64 | 3.4 |
4. | 2 | 352 - Worthing A | L.Guest | 10:09.46 | 3.3 |
5. | 4 | 331 - Shoreham A | T.Moot | 10:17.39 | 3.2 |
6. | 6 | 295 - Herne Bay A | S.Thayre | 10:37.27 | 3.1 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | - Folkestone | S.Tupper | 8:11.19 | 4.1 |
2. | 4 | - Lymington | M.Tremain | 8:13.80 | 4.1 |
3. | 2 | - BTC | B.Mould | 8:16.26 | 4.0 |
4. | 5 | - Bexhill | S.Hopkins | 8:32.02 | 3.9 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 334 - Southampton A | J.Kneller | 8:01.61 | 4.2 |
2. | 3 | 260 - BTC B | P.Chapman | 8:19.63 | 4.0 |
3. | 2 | 292 - Herne Bay A | L.Potterton | 8:29.41 | 3.9 |
4. | 6 | 251 - Bexhill A | P.Hunt | 8:46.30 | 3.8 |
5. | 4 | 321 - Ryde B | S.Corney | 8:54.83 | 3.7 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 304 - Lymington B | G.Verdon | 8:11.46 | 4.1 |
2. | 5 | 342 - Coalporters A | J.Williams | 8:28.85 | 3.9 |
3. | 3 | 265 - Christchurch A | G.Walton | 8:39.57 | 3.8 |
4. | 4 | 257 - Bideford Reds A | E.Gibbett | 8:45.99 | 3.8 |
5. | 2 | 307 - Newport A | G.Smith | 8:57.40 | 3.7 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 318 - Poole B | J.Matthews | 9:59.33 | 3.3 |
2. | 3 | 309 - Newport A | A.Cornish | 10:07.22 | 3.3 |
3. | 6 | 300 - Itchen B | K.O Rourke | 10:08.53 | 3.3 |
4. | 1 | 253 - Bexhill A | Y.Page | 10:11.40 | 3.3 |
5. | 4 | 276 - Dover A | S.Lucas | 10:34.69 | 3.2 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Southampton | 7:47.66 | 4.3 | |
2. | 4 | Coalporters | 7:55.27 | 4.2 | |
3. | 1 | Eastbourne | 8:00.95 | 4.2 | |
4. | 6 | Plymouth | 8:09.30 | 4.1 | |
5. | 2 | Bideford Reds | 8:18.04 | 4.0 | |
6. | 5 | Dover | 8:22.72 | 4.0 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 348 - Westover A | T.Murphy | 8:24.32 | 4.0 |
2. | 5 | 316 - Poole A | C.Mew | 8:35.26 | 3.9 |
3. | 4 | 324 - Shanklin A | A.Robertson | 8:43.44 | 3.8 |
4. | 3 | 266 - Christchurch B | H.Carr-Jones | 8:54.92 | 3.7 |
5. | 2 | 252 - Bexhill A | C.Phillips | 9:10.67 | 3.6 |
6. | 1 | 336 - Southampton B | J.Hollis | 9:24.03 | 3.5 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 317 - Poole A | B.Hornby-Smith | 9:39.74 | 3.4 |
2. | 3 | 269 - Christchurch B | R.Wilson | 9:45.77 | 3.4 |
3. | 6 | 343 - Coalporters A | R.Bell | 9:59.08 | 3.3 |
4. | 5 | 346 - Southsea A | A.Eaton | 10:02.65 | 3.3 |
5. | 1 | 299 - Itchen A | K.Gregory | 10:23.99 | 3.2 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 303 - Lymington A | J.Bull | 8:41.83 | 3.8 |
2. | 2 | 328 - Shoreham A | M.Lewandowski | 9:11.01 | 3.6 |
3. | 5 | 351 - Worthing B | S.Day | 9:28.33 | 3.5 |
4. | 1 | 285 - Folkestone A | B.Smith | 9:30.62 | 3.5 |
5. | 6 | 297 - Itchen A | C.Sydenham | 9:33.71 | 3.5 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Southampton | J.Simmons | 9:10.56 | 3.6 |
2. | 2 | Southsea | B.Sumpner | 9:25.73 | 3.5 |
3. | 1 | Worthing B | S.Bromley | 9:32.44 | 3.5 |
4. | 6 | Worthing A | E.Eversen | 9:48.88 | 3.4 |
5. | 4 | Exeter | R.Fray | 9:54.51 | 3.4 |
6. | 3 | Torquay | T.Drew | 9:59.12 | 3.3 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 291 - Herne Bay B | R.Hoskins | 8:09.22 | 4.1 |
2. | 7 | 315 - Poole B | R.Frampton | 8:10.19 | 4.1 |
3. | 3 | 284 - Folkestone A | M.Alderman | 8:14.30 | 4.0 |
4. | 4 | 263 - Christchurch A | G.Rabbets | 8:16.69 | 4.0 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 312 - Plymouth A | T.Shephard | 8:39.05 | 3.9 |
2. | 1 | 261 - BTC A | G.Hunt | 9:00.59 | 3.7 |
3. | 5 | 294 - Herne Bay B | C.Foreman | 9:06.00 | 3.7 |
4. | 3 | 329 - Shoreham B | J.Mouland | 9:12.46 | 3.6 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 280 - Eastbourne A | T.Norwood | 8:47.24 | 3.8 |
2. | 2 | 350 - Worthing A | T.Munson | 10:17.04 | 3.2 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 340 - Coalporters A | M.Kelly | 8:03.67 | 4.1 |
2. | 6 | 272 - Deal A | W.Dennis | 8:05.81 | 4.1 |
3. | 2 | 290 - Herne Bay A | A.Gregory | 8:09.16 | 4.1 |
4. | 3 | 323 - Shanklin A | G.Burch | 8:17.89 | 4.0 |
5. | 4 | 347 - Westover A | J.Baker | 8:34.67 | 3.9 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | - Christchurch | A.Rose | 7:45.79 | 4.3 |
2. | 2 | - Lymington | J.Prince | 7:53.94 | 4.2 |
3. | 3 | - Bexhill | B.Slater | 8:01.31 | 4.2 |
4. | 5 | - Paignton | J.Bradley | 8:27.53 | 3.9 |
5. | 4 | - Eastbourne | N.Norwood | 8:28.35 | 3.9 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 286 - Folkestone A | S.Watkins | 9:15.56 | 3.6 |
2. | 6 | 298 - Itchen A | R.McGregor-Ritchie | 9:31.47 | 3.5 |
3. | 4 | 330 - Shoreham A | S.Hills | 9:32.24 | 3.5 |
4. | 1 | 282 - Eastbourne A | L.Baker | 10:18.29 | 3.2 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 308 - Newport A | N.Whiller | 9:20.32 | 3.6 |
2. | 3 | 337 - Southampton B | G.Lacey | 9:33.20 | 3.5 |
3. | 5 | 325 - Shanklin A | E.Sturrock | 9:38.47 | 3.5 |
4. | 2 | 254 - Bideford Blues A | J.Myers | 9:47.12 | 3.4 |
5. | 4 | 262 - BTC A | H.Bentley | 10:02.36 | 3.3 |
6. | 1 | 301 - Lymington A | D.Bradford | 10:05.04 | 3.3 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 29 - Greenbank Falmouth | B.Owens | 8:41.95 | 3.8 |
2. | 6 | 28 - Poole | K.Frampton | 8:51.27 | 3.8 |
3. | 5 | 27 - Christchurch | B.Joakim | 9:03.57 | 3.7 |
4. | 3 | 25 - Bexhill | E.Hunt | 9:06.01 | 3.7 |
5. | 4 | 26 - Worthing | E.Diment | 9:26.90 | 3.5 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 334 - Southampton A | J.Kneller | 7:57.26 | 4.2 |
2. | 2 | 296 - Itchen A | R.Bright | 8:06.43 | 4.1 |
3. | 1 | 339 - Southampton B | O.Dempster | 8:16.51 | 4.0 |
4. | 6 | 260 - BTC B | P.Chapman | 8:24.77 | 4.0 |
5. | 4 | 292 - Herne Bay A | L.Potterton | 8:41.30 | 3.8 |
6. | 5 | 259 - BTC A | T.B.A | 9:11.47 | 3.6 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 264 - Christchurch B | J.Rose | 8:02.77 | 4.1 |
2. | 7 | 327 - Shoreham B | Z.Lees | 8:03.76 | 4.1 |
3. | 4 | 326 - Shoreham A | M.Hammond | 8:17.96 | 4.0 |
4. | 5 | 306 - Newport A | G.Bohan | 8:41.15 | 3.8 |
5. | 3 | 274 - Dover A | C.Price | 8:58.71 | 3.7 |
6. | 2 | 349 - Worthing A | M.Blackner | 9:09.25 | 3.6 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 270 - Christchurch A | P.Scantlebury | 8:10.47 | 4.1 |
2. | 2 | 344 - Coalporters A | A.Parsons | 8:15.38 | 4.0 |
3. | 1 | 354 - Worthing A | J.Winter | 8:20.59 | 4.0 |
4. | 3 | 258 - Bideford Reds A | D.Bates | 8:34.49 | 3.9 |
5. | 4 | 277 - Dover A | L.Stampton | 9:03.05 | 3.7 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | - BTC | W.Gromniak | 7:32.57 | 4.4 |
2. | 3 | - Bexhill | A.Cahill | 7:39.84 | 4.3 |
3. | 5 | - Itchen Imperial | A.Bator | 7:46.27 | 4.3 |
4. | 4 | - Deal | J.Morgan | 7:55.25 | 4.2 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 304 - Lymington B | G.Verdon | 8:09.31 | 4.1 |
2. | 4 | 312 - Plymouth A | T.Shephard | 8:12.00 | 4.1 |
3. | 5 | 303 - Lymington A | J.Bull | 8:21.23 | 4.0 |
4. | 6 | 348 - Westover A | T.Murphy | 8:23.44 | 4.0 |
5. | 7 | 280 - Eastbourne A | T.Norwood | 8:35.68 | 3.9 |
6. | 1 | 342 - Coalporters A | J.Williams | 8:38.49 | 3.9 |
7. | 3 | 316 - Poole A | C.Mew | 8:42.68 | 3.8 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 302 - Lymington A | A.Tobin | 8:44.74 | 3.8 |
2. | 2 | 333 - Shoreham A | R.Barry | 8:49.94 | 3.8 |
3. | 4 | 278 - Dover A | P.Scrivener | 8:58.07 | 3.7 |
4. | 6 | 271 - Christchurch A | D.Freeborn | 9:07.58 | 3.7 |
5. | 7 | 288 - Folkestone A | T.Smith | 9:20.92 | 3.6 |
6. | 5 | 313 - Poole B | R.Hawkins | 9:47.14 | 3.4 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 269 - Christchurch B | R.Wilson | 9:30.39 | 3.5 |
2. | 5 | 317 - Poole A | B.Hornby-Smith | 9:36.43 | 3.5 |
3. | 1 | 318 - Poole B | J.Matthews | 9:54.99 | 3.4 |
4. | 2 | 343 - Coalporters A | R.Bell | 9:59.34 | 3.3 |
5. | 3 | 300 - Itchen B | K.O Rourke | 10:10.23 | 3.3 |
6. | 4 | 309 - Newport A | A.Cornish | 10:23.00 | 3.2 |
Pos | Lane | No. - Club/Org | Crew | Time | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 340 - Coalporters A | M.Kelly | 7:51.61 | 4.2 |
2. | 5 | 291 - Herne Bay B | R.Hoskins | 8:02.37 | 4.1 |
3. | 4 | 272 - Deal A | W.Dennis | 8:04.74 | 4.1 |
4. | 6 | 284 - Folkestone A | M.Alderman | 8:08.85 | 4.1 |
5. | 1 | 290 - Herne Bay A | A.Gregory | 8:10.01 | 4.1 |
6. | 3 | 315 - Poole B | R.Frampton | 8:15.45 | 4.0 |
Further information on the Regatta is available from
The Regatta Secretary. Phone : 01983 566481
For more information on MIKROTIME please
contact us, read more about us,
or take a look at our Home Page
Regatta Timing and Results © 1995/2011 MIKROTIME Sport Systems E&OE
Phone: +44 1895 625838
Last revised: 11th September 2011